Final Results ENSET Kumba Second cycle 2016-2017 first year ENSET – HTTTC Kumba

0
1787

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
PEACE-WORK-FATHERLANO
Final Results ENSET Kumba Second cycle
MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION

Final Results ENSET Kumba 2016-2017 First Cycle first year ENSET – HTTTC Kumba

PRESS RELEASE NO 160674 /MINESUP/SG/DAUQ OF 05 NOV 2016.

To publish the final results of the Competitive Entrance Examination into the first year of the second cycle of the Higher Technical Teachers’ Training College (ENSET – HTTTC) Kumba results, of the University of Buea, for the academic year 2016-2017. kamerpower.com

THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION ANNOUNCES:

Subject to the verification of their entry qualifications, the following candidates are declared successful in the entrance examination into first year of the second cycle of the Higher Technical Teachers’ Training College kamerpower.com (ENSET – HTTTC) Kumba, University of Buea for the academic year 2016-2017. They are in alphabetical order:

DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNIQUES.

OPTION: IMFORMATION MANAGEMENT AND COMMUNICATION (IMC).

  1. CYNTHIA ANEMBOM ABONG
  2. NTIATOHBONG DESMOND BROWN TANTOH.
  3. LAMBI KELVIN BAOTINYUI
  4. TABOKO GILBERT ASONGAFAC
  5. NKWAYEP NGONGANG SYVAIN.
  6. NKUME NGOKE JUDITH
  7. PATRICIA EKANG SAMEH
  8. TABOT NTOUNG IVflRABEL
  9. ASHU OJONG OJONG ACHERE BESONG ARRAH.
  10. ETONGWE MERCY MAKANE.

WAITING LIST 

  1. NDE PAMELA BUMAH
  2. TAMBOH BENESON ACHAP
  3. ABIEDU TINA AMBOH
  4. ATEUFACK SANDRINE
  5. MUNJAH VITALIS FAGHA
  6. TAMBE CYNTHIA BECHEM
  7. NUMFOR NELLY FONCHIA
  8. AKO VICTORIN El NGON-MUNGE
  9. MBOLIGONG DORIS NENG
  10. DIONE FLAVIE ONYONG

DEPARTMENT OF LAW.

OPTION: LAW

  1. GANA RHODA NAHJEH.
  2. NGO NGWET MGUIMBOUS YVETTE.
  3. ATUNGADEM THÈOPHILE NKEMKANG
  4. NSOUTOU ABESSOLO SARA HERMINE
  5. NDOH GODLOVE BALOKO
  6. NDANG PETULA AKONDI.
  7. NGO NDIGUI JETHEME
  8. AYISSI GRACE TIKU EBANGNA
  9. MOMHA TECLAÏRE NATHALIE
  10. EYA MVONDO II ALBERT FIDELIS.

WAITING LIST 

  1. MON NGOH AKEUM MARLYSE.
  2. NSUN AYUK NKONGHO
  3. FORBI TAMBÈ CAREN
  4. NIBA BISI THERESE.
  5. BESONG AGBOR-TIKU
  6. EKUME VERONICA ËTOP
  7. SOPSE GODLOVE. ROWLINGSTON.
  8. BAYA NYOH ZIPPORAH
  9. NANGA NJWENU AWAMBENG
  10. DIVINE AMU AKEM.

 

DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES.

OPTION: REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT

  1. NGETUM LILIAN BEMENWI.
  2. METUGE NGOME PERRY
  3. SIMO TCIIUENTA MIREILLE SONIA
  4. ATEGA NGUINA MARIE GABRIEL
  5. EPOSI NGANJE ELIVE.
  6. CLAUDIA MOKENI NGANGA
  7. MBOANU AZAUFA TAKUNJUH.
  8. EBANE SUMÈ CAROLINE
  9. CLARA MOJOKO MONYONGE
  10. PANING YEMELE ALAIN PARFAI.

WAITING LIST 

  1. FONGU CHANTAL ABEAH.
  2. MBANYA NANCY MBANYA
  3. LUCY NANYONGO KULU
  4. NGUIMFACK CARINE.
  5. ALOMONWING NELSON NKEH.
  6. MAKON NATHALIE FLORA
  7. ISABEL NGAISE SEINGWIA
  8. EDUBE RACHEL EKANE
  9. EYISAB TANYI AGBOR
  10. BECHEM RUTH MAFOR.

OPTION: ACCOUNTACNCY

  1. ADAM ALI ZIGLA.
  2. ESSOGO JOSEPH FRANKLIN.
  3. DZOUAZI TUGNOUA CHANCELINE
  4. MBEMIA SONIA.
  5. ASONG ATEAFACK KELLY GUILAINE
  6. MOMHA BERNADETTE CARELLE.
  7. MAKOUDIOU TCHIDE PRISCA RUFINE
  8. TANTOH VERA BUNJIADH
  9. NKUMBE EDIE ELVIS
  10. NEMBO GHISLAIN MALUM.

WAITING LIST 

  1. FIENNASAH ANNIE AKEM.
  2. TIBA LINDA ENDAH.
  3. NKEH LAWRENCE EPAH
  4. COMFORT FIEN-NDUM
  5. NKANGHAPERE SMELLA SHANGHA.
  6. MBOLLE SIRRI J’ULLIET.
  7. APOUAYAH ANNE MORINE NDIP
  8. NTOGUE AKIME PELAGIE
  9. VALAN DORIS GAH GWANYIM
  10. FLORENCE AJIBE AYENJIKA EBANJA.

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE OF EDUCATION.

OPTION: SCIENCE OF EDUCATION

  1. MBELLA DAMARIS EPOSI.
  2. KOBRO MAGDALINE NKUH
  3. NGOH BLESSED AFUMBOM
  4. MASANGO VIVIAN BEMBE
  5. JENEVINE TATA NJEA
  6. MBU CARINE TANYI.
  7. TAMENJOH BECKY KIFUM
  8. NANDONG OTILIE SANDRINE
  9. TABE RAISA AYUK-AOBOR
  10. BONIFACE MEH BUH.

WAITING LIST 

  1. NJI RUFOUS AMUKOM.
  2. SYLVIE LAYNYONGA FONKWA.
  3. BEZALEFACK PAMELA
  4. AGBOR ELSIE NYENTY
  5. BLESSED KENUE TOH
  6. TANYI EMILIAN ETTA.
  7. NSAME BELTHA TSIYEH
  8. DEMGNE FANKAM INES NEMIT.
  9. LUM EUGENIA CHI
  10. JACQUELINE MBOME.

DEPARTMENT OF OF GUIDANCE COUNSELING.

OPTION: GUIDANCE COUNSELING

  1. IRETI ARMELLE NINON
  2. MVIENA EDOA BIENVENU.
  3. NGUENA SOUNNA ARMELLE
  4. NJONGUO CELESTINE ZAPZEH
  5. NGRIME MOLIKA CYRIL LIPENJA
  6. WAINDIM ODlLE-YOLANDE SIH MBU
  7. BETSENGUE MARIE CLAIRE
  8. MBOUGUE WOUMPE SANDRINE
  9. ACHENKENG DOROTHY AKAMIN
  10. NTUBE JULIUS NTUBE JNR.

WAITING LIST 

  1. HENRIETTA ANSAHMBOM MBAIN.
  2. VERA BESSON LIKIE
  3. ENGOH NDOUNGOU VALDERINE AUGUSTINE.
  4. CHINDONG LILIAN KEVIN
  5. TIASSI NTOPE JOSIANE
  6. MOLOMBE ENANGA JULIET.
  7. AKANA MIRAGRO AZOMBO
  8. ASHU PAMELA MASABI
  9. ROBERTA NHAUYEFEH ALIMA
  10. AGBORAYA PAULETTE TABE.

DEPARTEMENT TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT.

OPTION: TOURISM

  1. ASHU AGBOR LOVET ASHU.
  2. WUDUM MELVIN MAWAH
  3. KEMBUYA OLIVIAN FOGNJAM
  4. MIAPO GUEGUIM ADRIENNE
  5. TOUKO ROBERT POUMOH
  6. SONGO ANICET.
  7. NGUE BAHA SIMON PIERRE
  8. EBUNE NDMATA MBOTE
  9. AKURO ZUWED
  10. COLLINS NGANDO EBOLLOH.

WAITING LIST 

  1. TAMBE PERPETUA AKEMAGBORTA.
  2. NGO NJOCK CATHERINE
  3. ASHU KECHENG.
  4. M’AGBOR ENOW OBEN
  5. DORIS MEKONE EFFANGE.
  6. ASSATOU DJONDA MELIKO
  7. AZONG WARA NGENIANG ELIZABETH.
  8. NGUEMDJO TCHINDE WILLIE PASCALE
  9. NGAM VICTORINE MUSA
  10. KONGEH CARINE NSUH.

 

OPTION: HOTEL MANAGEMENT

  1. OWONA II AMOUGOU FREDDY PATRICK.
  2. MOKOSA JACOB ITOE.
  3. TUMASANG CHRISTABEL ANGAH
  4. CHAWANU GERALDINE NASAKO
  5. LAURA NGWE CHO.
  6. NGO MINKA MARIE VIVIANE
  7. AGBOR ELIZABETH TABE.
  8. LIMUNGA BELINDA MISODI
  9. NCHA YVETTE NKENGJU
  10. NJUANYANG NERISSA AJAPMEH.

WAITING LIST 

  1. NGABE BERTRAND NZUE.
  2. EBANE NOUBE GISELE
  3. NKWO GEORGE EYONO.
  4. NZWOBED LOVELINE MBATANG.
  5. ENAKA CATHERINE TAKU
  6. ASSAH FOMBIN LEKEAZOMG GERALDINE.
  7. ETOMBI BARELINE MOKEBA
  8. MAANGEH MILDRED NEH.
  9. NDOLO RACHEL MONONO
  10. NKWELLEY DOREEN MUKE.

 

DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING AND FORESTRY TECHNIQUES.

OPTION: BUILDING CONSTRUCTION.

  1. MOFOR MAN FRED TEAONGNU.
  2. SANDA BOUBA PROSPER
  3. AGOGHO ELDRIDGE ANAMBI.
  4. NLEPAH NIIAKOU BENJAMAIN
  5. DIOMO KEMAJOU LIONEL FLORENT.
  6. KENFACK RODRIGUE MARTIAL
  7. NJUEPAM EMMANUEL NOEL
  8. FOTSING TCHEDJOU GHISLAIN
  9. NGAMLIYA AHMED SAID
  10. AKOSO TERENCE CHENWI.

WAITING LIST 

  1. AKWO JUDE ANANG.
  2. CHEGUE WANGUE PATRICK JOEL
  3. KAMGA-NGOUNOU DAVID ALBERT.
  4. AWUNGJA BENEDICT ASONGANYI
  5. SIMO SIME MELVIN CABRAL
  6. NGONO NDJOMO NICOLE LANDRYNE
  7. MBAKOP NKUTTCHOUA MIRANDE AIMEE.
  8. NGAMLI PERPEME IBRAHIM
  9. NYA NGASSOP LILI BLANCHE
  10. TAMBU CLELIA MANTAB.

OPTION: WOOD WORKS.

  1. DJOMSI KOAGNE WILLIAM BOREL.
  2. SIEWE WILLY ARNAUDL.
  3. MAKEMTSOP MARIE JEANNETTE
  4. KEMO MELI LANDRY
  5. NTEGOUBONG GUEFFE HYACTNTHE
  6. WEGOUM GUY MERLIN.
  7. TCHUEPO TCHAMGA DESIRE AIME
  8. AMEH ALFRED ATETE
  9. LEGUE TCHOFFO FABRICE
  10. MAFOUO DJOGUE ACHILLE GAUTIER.

WAITING LIST 

  1. AGBOR WOUYI STANDLEY TABESON.
  2. MBOHOU NDAM HENOCIL FLUX
  3. DONFACK ZANGUE LAUREL JUNIOR
  4. ESONKENG NDONTSA JOSEPH.
  5. KONGNSO BRUNO KONGVEN
  6. BEYALA TSOUNGOE AURELIE
  7. ENGAMBA YACINTHE.
  8. BION CHRISTINE
  9. AKA PIUS MBECHA
  10. MEFO TAGNE LINDA SANDRA.

DEPARTMENT OF TOPOGRAPHY.

OPTION: TOPOGRAPHY

  1. BRITA ENIH NDIFOR.
  2. ITOE MANDE VALMY.
  3. EKULLE DIVINE NGWESE
  4. SALIVEST EBENYE MOLINDO
  5. TABE TABOR CLIFFORD
  6. TEKO LEKEADJIO IGOR GYRESSE
  7. TAGNE SADO CEDRIC EVRAD
  8. MGHANFOR AGNES ABONGWA.
  9. NOUMOUEN NJOYO JEAN BAPTISTE
  10. EPIE SYLVANUS.

WAITING LIST 

  1. AZANGUE ZANOHO FRANCIS.
  2. BATE ESAME BATE
  3. TSIGUIA FIDELE.
  4. DJOMOU SENANG CHARNOLE
  5. NAMAKANA LESLIE BESINGI
  6. BECHE NGOMFEMO CHRISTELLE JULIE.
  7. TCHOUMBOU KEMEGNI FREDERIC SEDRIC
  8. KAMMEUGNE KOUAM ROMEO
  9. TCHEEAYOU IRIS AUDREY
  10. TCHINDA MAFO ARMEL.

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND POWER ENGINEERING.

OPTION: ELECTRONICS.

  1. TCHOTOUPHE LONANG PASCAL SERGE.
  2. TATISSONG ELVIS
  3. FOPETIO LONLAK ARMAND
  4. MELIOA KOM NANGA ALEXIA.
  5. TATANG LONTSI CYRILLE
  6. TCHUISSEU DJATANG JORDAN WILLIAM
  7. DUANDJI KAMDOUM JUVENALE MAGLOIRE.
  8. PEFOURA NJOYA YACOUBA
  9. TSAWO TEDONCHOUNG RACIMI
  10. BESSO NGATSI HERVE.

WAITING LIST

  1. KOLOKO DEUTCHOUA JEAN BAPTISTE.
  2. NGO BALEP FRIEDE NATHALIE
  3. THERESIA EGBE ARREY ETTA
  4. TCHIPKAM OAELLE CAROLE
  5. KEPYA NGANSO LEONIE.
  6. EKOTO COTHERINE ELSA
  7. AKWILEFUE GEORGE SIZUH
  8. NOUMBA ROMAIN YANIQUE
  9. TIWA MANFOUO FRANK ARTHUR
  10. KOUAMOU NANDA FRANK HERMANN.

OPTION: ELECTROTECHNICS.

  1. KOUGOUM HUGUES CHARLIN FIRMIN.
  2. KOUKOUI FOTSING DJIDJOHO CHRISTOPHE.
  3. KAMGA NGOUNOU BRICE EXPEDIT
  4. SOH DZOKOU CEDRIC JIRESS
  5. TCHOUMSI BRANDONE FRANCK.
  6. KING TANG WA ADRIEN
  7. LAPA YEMELI VIKY CHANCELIN
  8. KOUDJI MBIVITCHI XAVIER
  9. TIOOUIM TONLEU RODRIGUE
  10. SOPKOUTIE CHRISTIAN ZOBEL.

WAITING LIST

  1. TATKUEO CHIMANDI PATRICK STEVE.
  2. JAZET KEUEBOU ACHILLE.
  3. NGANJI ELIZABEETH TIENGEYA
  4. MAKUETCHE FLORENCE
  5. FAWAH MAGDALINE
  6. TCHOUPOU LONTSI CECILE VANESSA.
  7. WELEME GILBERT
  8. DAIRA NDANG LEGER
  9. SANGANG NKWAJIEP MOREL VANNICK
  10. FONKOU MARTIAL.

DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING.

OPTION: AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS

  1. KUIPOU FOKA JEAN FLAUBERT.
  2. KAMGANG GNIGNI MARTIN
  3. TAGUEGUIM TIOMENA STEPHAN.
  4. SEPDEU DJIEUDJI FRANCK DE DIEU
  5. KAMWOUA DJOMO ARMAND NOEL
  6. DONGMO SEDRIC CARVEL.
  7. KOUNGANG TCHAMPJOUO BERTRAND.
  8. KENFACK YANNICK SMITH
  9. YMELE MOMO ROSTAND GREGOIRE
  10. FEUZET TOKAYA ALAIN.

WAITING LIST

  1. SIGNE FEUDJEU JOSIAS ERIC.
  2. JEUFACK GUILLAUME MEKLIN
  3. HIOL FLORIBBERT JUNIOR
  4. SOUOP FONGUIENG SEDRIQUE.
  5. ANDZAM ELANGA LEDOUX
  6. TARPAH MALVIS NGWEPE
  7. TIAPO EVODIA NOCHEWIE
  8. NKOLO GERCENDE GAELLE
  9. EKENKEM KANA AMELIE ANGELE
  10. NGWA AWENA EMMANUEL.

OPTION: MECHANICAL DESIGN.

  1. JACQUES LEVARDS SAVALAM TINA
  2. ENOW KEMPES EBOT
  3. FOKAM FOKAM MAURANE GAELLE
  4. NGUEMO ZEFACK ARMEL BERTINO
  5. POMBOPO KINGSLEY SOTAM E
  6. CHOUTSEDJEM GAEL LANDRY
  7. TCHIO SIGNE SERGE
  8. MENING NOUBISSI ANNIE MIRABELLE
  9. MVILONG ANDRE CYRIAQUE
  10. TEPIE KELVINE OLIVADE

WAITING LIST 

  1. TIOKENG MBOUZAP ALEX.
  2. TCHAGNA ERIC CESAIRE
  3. FOGUEM NGUEU WOU ROMUALD
  4. DJOUBOUSSI KENGNI ANICET.
  5. TADSUIDJE ICHUAM FIRMIN
  6. NGUEMENI KOLOKO JOSUE CLOVIS
  7. FOURA DALAISSOU PAUL.
  8. MBE FOKOUA CHAMBERLIN
  9. NOUBIAP NGOUOBE JAPHET
  10. TDTCHAMO CLADE ERIC.

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE.

OPTION: INDUSTRIAL COMPUTING

  1. MAFFO DOUMENE RAISSA.
  2. TIETA CLAUDINE.
  3. KOUOTOU MEFIRE IBRAHIM
  4. DONFACK TSAGUEU ERICK BERGEVIN.
  5. WEPNUONG NGEH BENAIAH
  6. MEUDJE MIREILLE GAELLE
  7. ACHUO MARINUS DZE.
  8. TALLA TENE PIERRE
  9. MENGOUPE FONTANG SUZIE LAURE
  10. OTSOMOTSI BIKATE HENRI JOEL.

WAITING LIST 

  1. DONGMO NGUETSE YANNICK.
  2. MOMO FOSSAP CHARNELLE
  3. KAMGA VANESSA SYLVANIE
  4. TCHOFO TCHOULEKO WILLIAMS
  5. NYENDIA DELPHINE ATABONG
  6. NKONGNE WULY ARMAND.
  7. TAYO MEFEUYA EDMOND
  8. FOTSO SADO DERRICK
  9. LONTIO PIMAGHA FABRICE
  10. PETAPA PEHWIE CEDRIC.

OPTION: INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY.

  1. KENGNE SOP MADELEINE CHANCELLE.
  2. KAMDOM TUEDOM ANY CHRISTELLE
  3. ASSON FACK NZONBI FRANKLIN
  4. YAMENI PANE DIANE SUZANNE.
  5. CHICK ESSENCE AMBE
  6. AMBASSA NKAMA JEAN MARIE
  7. FOMEKONG FOUDJO EMILIE.
  8. KAMGAING KOUAM AREL KEVIN
  9. ABI EWOH SYLVIA
  10. NZAKOU PATRICK CAMILLE.

WAITING LIST 

  1. KAMSU CHARLOTTE ISABELLE.
  2. OJUA DANIEL OJUA
  3. MADJOUKOUO NOUTEPI CLOVISE FLAURE.
  4. EMILLY MOLISA MBONDE.
  5. RICA NAMONDO MONDOA
  6. BELDYNE AYUK TEKU NALOWA
  7. OBONO OBONO SYMPLICE CHRISTIAN.
  8. NDANG GILBERT FARINKIA
  9. NZEUKOU NGABOUM LIONELLE RAISSA
  10. TCHIO FONKWA PAULIN.

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL ECONOMY AND FAMILY MANAGEMENT.

OPTION: FASHION CLOTHING AND TEXTILES.

  1. NDAVOUE MARIE MARTHE.
  2. KEJOUMBI MARCELLE VICTOIRE
  3. KUETE NADINE ETOILE.
  4. NGOUEKA NANYEM BEATRICE
  5. BALLA NORBERT ROLAND
  6. ADIANA BOYOLO BEATRICE NADINE.
  7. EBELE TOMBE CHRISTTELE MERVEILLE
  8. TIYA MBI REINE FLORA
  9. KONGUEP KOUGANG PAMELA FLORE
  10. EDJENG EBOGO PAULETTE LYDIE.

WAITING LIST 

  1. AFOR GRACE NDEH.
  2. ESTHER ZELIO TANGMO
  3. NDIFOR MENGIE LIZETTE
  4. NEMGUE MBIELEU CEDRIC.
  5. TALLA LELE STEPHANE
  6. NEMBU ADELINE MANGEM
  7. SONFACK LEKEUFACK CLAUDIANE.
  8. TAMBE SYLVIE AGBOR
  9. HALLE NTUBE AGNES
  10. NSAMBONG ASSEMBO MIRIELLE LAFORTUNE.

OPTION: HOME ECONOMICS.

  1. FOUWA TSAKI LEONELLE.
  2. LEZOLETE WUBAH DINGA
  3. MANKA FUH NICOLINE.
  4. TAKOR POPSY THELMA BESSEM
  5. BATE NDIPNPETUEL NDIP
  6. TANCHO COMFORT SIRI
  7. NEKANG JOYCELINE EMEIFIEM.
  8. EMADE RUTH MEDUKE
  9. MAKAZI ESTHER NKEHABEN CELEKERE
  10. WARA JOY TEKUM.

WAITING LIST

  1. NCHOPOU ARON NUIYOGIAH.
  2. KENNETH AZONGKOH
  3. MUNKI CIIRISTABEL MAKWA.
  4. MAUREEN SAMKIA EBONGKENG GABILA
  5. KENG NANCY APOH
  6. NYENIPOK CONSTANTINE
  7. OBEN MELVIS ANYI
  8. ATEM KARINE ATEHAWUNG
  9. MAYOU CHOUPO JOSELINE
  10. NEBA SYRIA NEH.

DEPARTMENT OF OF AGRICULTURE.

OPTION: AGRICULTURE.

  1. ESONG DERICK AGBOR.
  2. AGHEN LAURA ENDAH
  3. DZOFOU YEMELI JUVET AUDRY
  4. BOUNDOU KOMBO HILAIRE
  5. WIRDZENYUY SUSANE MENSIY
  6. AYAHNGUI FRIZTLIN AYUKABORE.
  7. ARREY JENNEVIE EBOCK
  8. BESING CLAUDIUS NYAMA
  9. MBERSOH EMMANUELA MANKA
  10. ANNEH URSULA ABEGEWI.

WAITING LIST

  1. MAKIA ELVILTA LYENGU.
  2. YEMELI CHRISTELLE LAURE
  3. ETALI NOMO LIONEL ZACHEE
  4. KATE NANYONGO MBUE.
  5. NOKAM TOKAM ARMEL
  6. AGBOR TAMBE AGBORANTE
  7. LEKELEFEH COLLINS BEZUA.
  8. ACHAFACK FRANKLIN NGEMASSONG
  9. HYAMEN KOUANKAM YANNICK
  10. SEFEH NGONGNUI.

 

DEPARTMENT OF RENEWABLE ENERGY.

OPTION: SOLAR ENERGY

  1. TAGNE TAKOTE BRICE CLAUDEL.
  2. DONHO ALEX.
  3. BRIAN SAKWE NANJE
  4. KIBVESHI BRENDAN WIRSIY
  5. TONO DE SEGUE MERVEILLE JEANNETTE
  6. NANTIA BASSO DJEF DARREL
  7. TCHOFOUO IEUATSA AIME
  8. LONTSI NGNOULAYE FABRICE
  9. TAGNE KAPTUE BLAISE SERAPHIN
  10. CHETCHUA LEONEL.

WAITING LIST

  1. GOUAJEU GADEU HUGUES.
  2. TAKTACHEU NGAKAM BENOIT REMEO
  3. KAMDEM FOKOUA YANNICK JOEL
  4. BEUTCHA NYA ALEX NOEL
  5. KAMIZNI GHISLAIN BERENGER
  6. CHOUAMOU VIVIEN FLEURY.
  7. MINKANDE ADOLPHE ARSIÊNE
  8. TONTSA TSIAZOK LIONEL
  9. NGUETSOP ZANGUE STEPHANE
  10. KAMDEM KENMEUGNE LUTHER GYSLAIN.

They are requested to report to the Students’ Affairs Office of the Higher Technical Teachers’ Training College (HTTTC) from 14th novembre 2016 in order to fulfil the registration formalities. They should bring along with them, the originals of their certificates.

Comments

comments

LEAVE A REPLY